HOME > ダートグレード競走一覧 > 2017

ダートグレード競走 2017

映像 日付 競走名 競馬場 距離 優勝馬 騎手 調教師
1月25日 TCK女王盃 JpnIII 大井 1,800m ワンミリオンス 戸崎圭太 小崎憲
2月1日 川崎記念 JpnI 川崎 2,100m オールブラッシュ C.ルメール 村山明
2月7日 佐賀記念 JpnIII 佐賀 2,000m ロンドンタウン 川田将雅 牧田和弥
3月1日 エンプレス杯(キヨフジ記念) JpnII 川崎 2,100m ワンミリオンス 戸崎圭太 小崎憲
3月14日 黒船賞 JpnIII 高知 1,400m ブラゾンドゥリス 内田博幸 尾形和幸
3月15日 ダイオライト記念 JpnII 船橋 2,400m クリソライト 武豊 音無秀孝
3月30日 名古屋大賞典 JpnIII 名古屋 1,900m ケイティブレイブ 福永祐一 目野哲也
4月12日 マリーンカップ JpnIII 船橋 1,600m ホワイトフーガ 蛯名正義 高木登
4月19日 東京スプリント JpnIII 大井 1,200m キタサンサジン 内田博幸 梅田智之
5月3日 かきつばた記念 JpnIII 名古屋 1,400m トウケイタイガー 川原正一 住吉朝男
5月4日 兵庫チャンピオンシップ JpnII 園田 1,870m タガノディグオ 川島信二 宮徹
5月5日 かしわ記念 JpnI 船橋 1,600m コパノリッキー 武豊 村山明
5月31日 さきたま杯 JpnII 浦和 1,400m ホワイトフーガ 蛯名正義 高木登
6月8日 北海道スプリントカップ JpnIII 門別 1,200m ニシケンモノノフ 横山典弘 庄野靖志
6月14日 関東オークス JpnII 川崎 2,100m クイーンマンボ C.ルメール 角居勝彦
6月28日 帝王賞 JpnI 大井 2,000m ケイティブレイブ 福永祐一 目野哲也
7月6日 スパーキングレディーカップ(ホクトベガメモリアル) JpnIII 川崎 1,600m アンジュデジール 横山典弘 昆貢
7月12日 ジャパンダートダービー JpnI 大井 2,000m ヒガシウィルウィン 本田正重 佐藤賢二
7月17日 マーキュリーカップ(メイセイオペラ記念) JpnIII 盛岡 2,000m ミツバ 松山弘平 加用正
8月15日 クラスターカップ JpnIII 盛岡 1,200m ブルドッグボス 左海誠二 小久保智
8月16日 サマーチャンピオン JpnIII 佐賀 1,400m ラインシュナイダー 武豊 沖芳夫
8月17日 ブリーダーズゴールドカップ JpnIII 門別 2,000m マイティティー 池添謙一 本田優
9月20日 テレ玉杯オーバルスプリント JpnIII 浦和 1,400m サイタスリーレッド 戸崎圭太 佐藤正雄
9月27日 日本テレビ盃 JpnII 船橋 1,800m アポロケンタッキー 内田博幸 山内研二
10月3日 白山大賞典 JpnIII 金沢 2,100m インカンテーション 岩田康誠 羽月友彦
10月4日 東京盃 JpnII 大井 1,200m キタサンミカヅキ 繁田健一 佐藤賢二
10月5日 レディスプレリュード JpnII 大井 1,800m クイーンマンボ C.ルメール 角居勝彦
10月9日 マイルチャンピオンシップ南部杯 JpnI 盛岡 1,600m コパノリッキー 田辺裕信 村山明
10月12日 エーデルワイス賞 JpnIII 門別 1,200m ストロングハート 阿部龍 角川秀樹
10月31日 北海道2歳優駿 JpnIII 門別 1,800m ドンフォルティス 武豊 牧浦充徳
11月3日 JBCクラシック JpnI 大井 2,000m サウンドトゥルー 大野拓弥 高木登
11月3日 JBCスプリント JpnI 大井 1,200m ニシケンモノノフ 横山典弘 庄野靖志
11月3日 JBCレディスクラシック JpnI 大井 1,800m ララベル 真島大輔 荒山勝徳
11月21日 兵庫ジュニアグランプリ JpnII 園田 1,400m ハヤブサマカオー C.ルメール 伊藤圭三
11月23日 浦和記念 JpnII 浦和 2,000m マイネルバサラ 柴田大知 松山将樹
12月6日 クイーン賞 JpnIII 船橋 1,800m プリンシアコメータ 岩田康誠 矢野英一
12月13日 全日本2歳優駿 JpnI 川崎 1,600m      
12月14日 名古屋グランプリ JpnII 名古屋 2,500m      
12月27日 兵庫ゴールドトロフィー JpnIII 園田 1,400m      
12月29日 東京大賞典 GI 大井 2,000m