ダートグレード競走 2022
※表は横にスクロールできます。
映像 | 日付 | 競走名 | 格 | 競馬場 | 距離 | 優勝馬 | 騎手 | 調教師 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
レース | 1月26日 | TCK女王盃 | JpnIII | 大井 | 1,800m | テオレーマ | 川田将雅 | 石坂公一 |
レース | 2月2日 | 川崎記念 | JpnI | 川崎 | 2,100m | チュウワウィザード | 川田将雅 | 大久保龍志 |
レース | 2月8日 | 佐賀記念 | JpnIII | 佐賀 | 2,000m | ケイアイパープル | 藤岡康太 | 村山明 |
レース | 3月2日 | エンプレス杯(キヨフジ記念) | JpnII | 川崎 | 2,100m | ショウナンナデシコ | 吉田隼人 | 須貝尚介 |
レース | 3月10日 | 名古屋大賞典 | JpnIII | 名古屋 | 1,900m | クリンチャー | 川田将雅 | 宮本博 |
レース | 3月16日 | 黒船賞 | JpnIII | 高知 | 1,400m | イグナイター | 田中学 | 新子雅司 |
レース | 3月23日 | ダイオライト記念 | JpnII | 船橋 | 2,400m | ノーヴァレンダ | 森泰斗 | 内田勝義 |
レース | 4月13日 | マリーンカップ | JpnIII | 船橋 | 1,600m | ショウナンナデシコ | 吉田隼人 | 須貝尚介 |
レース | 4月20日 | 東京スプリント | JpnIII | 大井 | 1,200m | シャマル | 川須栄彦 | 松下武士 |
レース | 5月3日 | かきつばた記念 | JpnIII | 名古屋 | 1,500m | イグナイター | 田中学 | 新子雅司 |
レース | 5月4日 | 兵庫チャンピオンシップ | JpnII | 園田 | 1,870m | ブリッツファング | 池添謙一 | 大久保龍志 |
レース | 5月5日 | かしわ記念 | JpnI | 船橋 | 1,600m | ショウナンナデシコ | 吉田隼人 | 須貝尚介 |
レース | 6月1日 | さきたま杯 | JpnII | 浦和 | 1,400m | サルサディオーネ | 矢野貴之 | 堀千亜樹 |
レース | 6月2日 | 北海道スプリントカップ | JpnIII | 門別 | 1,200m | ダンシングプリンス | 落合玄太 | 宮田敬介 |
レース | 6月15日 | 関東オークス | JpnII | 川崎 | 2,100m | グランブリッジ | 福永祐一 | 新谷功一 |
レース | 6月29日 | 帝王賞 | JpnI | 大井 | 2,000m | メイショウハリオ | 浜中俊 | 岡田稲男 |
レース | 7月6日 | スパーキングレディーカップ(ホクトベガメモリアル) | JpnIII | 川崎 | 1,600m | ショウナンナデシコ | 吉田隼人 | 須貝尚介 |
レース | 7月13日 | ジャパンダートダービー | JpnI | 大井 | 2,000m | ノットゥルノ | 武豊 | 音無秀孝 |
レース | 7月18日 | マーキュリーカップ(メイセイオペラ記念) | JpnIII | 盛岡 | 2,000m | バーデンヴァイラー | 福永祐一 | 斉藤崇史 |
レース | 8月11日 | ブリーダーズゴールドカップ | JpnIII | 門別 | 2,000m | グランブリッジ | 福永祐一 | 新谷功一 |
レース | 8月16日 | クラスターカップ | JpnIII | 盛岡 | 1,200m | オーロラテソーロ | 鮫島克駿 | 畠山吉宏 |
レース | 8月25日 | サマーチャンピオン | JpnIII | 佐賀 | 1,400m | シャマル | 川須栄彦 | 松下武士 |
レース | 9月21日 | テレ玉杯オーバルスプリント | JpnIII | 浦和 | 1,400m | シャマル | 川須栄彦 | 松下武士 |
レース | 9月28日 | 日本テレビ盃 | JpnII | 船橋 | 1,800m | フィールドセンス | 本橋孝太 | 山下貴之 |
レース | 10月4日 | 白山大賞典 | JpnIII | 金沢 | 2,100m | ケイアイパープル | 藤岡康太 | 村山明 |
レース | 10月5日 | 東京盃 | JpnII | 大井 | 1,200m | レッドルゼル | 川田将雅 | 安田隆行 |
レース | 10月6日 | レディスプレリュード | JpnII | 大井 | 1,800m | プリティーチャンス | 岩田望来 | 野中賢二 |
レース | 10月10日 | マイルチャンピオンシップ南部杯 | JpnI | 盛岡 | 1,600m | カフェファラオ | 福永祐一 | 堀宣行 |
レース | 10月20日 | エーデルワイス賞 | JpnIII | 門別 | 1,200m | マルカラピッド | 小沢大仁 | 今野貞一 |
レース | 11月3日 | JBCクラシック | JpnI | 盛岡 | 2,000m | テーオーケインズ | 松山弘平 | 高柳大輔 |
レース | 11月3日 | JBCスプリント | JpnI | 盛岡 | 1,200m | ダンシングプリンス | 三浦皇成 | 宮田敬介 |
レース | 11月3日 | JBCレディスクラシック | JpnI | 盛岡 | 1,800m | ヴァレーデラルナ | 岩田望来 | 藤原英昭 |
レース | 11月3日 | JBC2歳優駿 | JpnIII | 門別 | 1,800m | ゴライコウ | 石川倭 | 新谷功一 |
レース | 11月23日 | 浦和記念 | JpnII | 浦和 | 2,000m | クリノドラゴン | 武豊 | 大橋勇樹 |
レース | 11月24日 | 兵庫ジュニアグランプリ | JpnII | 園田 | 1,400m | オマツリオトコ | 横山武史 | 伊藤圭三 |
レース | 11月30日 | クイーン賞 | JpnIII | 船橋 | 1,800m | テリオスベル | 江田照男 | 田島俊明 |
レース | 12月8日 | 名古屋グランプリ | JpnII | 名古屋 | 2,100m | ペイシャエス | 菅原明良 | 小西一男 |
レース | 12月14日 | 全日本2歳優駿 | JpnI | 川崎 | 1,600m | デルマソトガケ | 松若風馬 | 音無秀孝 |
レース | 12月21日 | 兵庫ゴールドトロフィー | JpnIII | 園田 | 1,400m | ラプタス | 幸英明 | 松永昌博 |
レース | 12月29日 | 東京大賞典 | GI | 大井 | 2,000m | ウシュバテソーロ | 横山和生 | 高木登 |